Boxplay.


Deadline for afvikling og indtastning af kampe: 23. marts 2024 (om 3 uger)

Seneste kampe

Ismael Basilio Fabech John Erik Rif 3 - 0 Gruppe 2
Jeppe Schmidt Johnny F. Randa 3 - 1 Gruppe 8
Henrik Almind Vind Kim Kaaring 0 - 3 Gruppe 9
Thomas Harding Pilak Sebastian Pedersen 1 - 3 Gruppe 1
Mogens Yde Pedersen Jenny Weiss 3 - 0 Gruppe 12

Grupper

Gruppe 1

Spiller Kampe Points
Sebastian Pedersen 1 - 0 -2
Thomas Harding Pilak 0 - 1 -5
Mikkel Kragholm 0 - 0 -8
Jens Bakke 0 - 0 -8
Joel Forst 0 - 0 -8

Gruppe 2

Spiller Kampe Points
Ismael Basilio Fabech 1 - 0 1
John Erik Rif 0 - 1 -4
Jakob Martens 0 - 0 -6
Jesper Nielsen 0 - 0 -6

Gruppe 3

Spiller Kampe Points
Bauke de Boer 1 - 0 1
Carsten Nederup 0 - 1 -4
Karsten Bølge 0 - 0 -6
Peter Atzen 0 - 0 -6

Gruppe 4

Spiller Kampe Points
Michael Tjørnemark 0 - 0 -6
Martin Morelli 0 - 0 -6
Pall Gudmundsson 0 - 0 -6
Bo Frederiksen 0 - 0 -6

Gruppe 5

Spiller Kampe Points
Mirza Bajramovic Hansen 0 - 0 -6
Jonathan Berdiin 0 - 0 -6
Jesper Bøttcher 0 - 0 -6
William Lund Forst 0 - 0 -6

Gruppe 6

Spiller Kampe Points
Lea Klarskov Pilak 0 - 0 -6
Casper Frandsen 0 - 0 -6
Robin Olofsson 0 - 0 -6
Michael Bradtberg 0 - 0 -6

Gruppe 7

Spiller Kampe Points
Rachid Bech-Azeddine 0 - 0 -6
Annika Kofoed Pihl 0 - 0 -6
Morten Kiernan 0 - 0 -6
Claus Borup Skovsgaard 0 - 0 -6

Gruppe 8

Spiller Kampe Points
Jeppe Schmidt 1 - 0 0
Johnny F. Randa 0 - 1 -3
Morten Graakjær Nielsen 0 - 0 -6
David Ellemann 0 - 0 -6

Gruppe 9

Spiller Kampe Points
Henrik Almind Vind 2 - 1 10
Kim Kaaring 1 - 0 1
Mogens Jørgensen 0 - 1 -4
Steen Hesselbjerg 0 - 1 -4

Gruppe 10

Spiller Kampe Points
Morten Straube Andersson 0 - 0 -6
Tina Bjeldskov Pedersen 0 - 0 -6
John Eriksen 0 - 0 -6
Peter Kamp 0 - 0 -6

Gruppe 11

Spiller Kampe Points
Tore Jessen 3 - 0 11
Thomas Rasmussen 1 - 1 3
Johnny Rosenkjær 0 - 2 -4
Henrik Mentz 0 - 1 -6
Brian Kaasner Kristiansen 0 - 0 -8

Gruppe 12

Spiller Kampe Points
Mogens Yde Pedersen 1 - 0 1
Jenny Weiss 0 - 1 -4
Heidi Hansen 0 - 0 -6
Maria My Toft Berdiin 0 - 0 -6